Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HEBEI ARROW bulk carrier ship IMO 8107517 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



HEBEI ARROW IMO:8107517

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HEBEI ARROW
IMO:
8107517
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CARSO until 2005 OctKAPITAN TKACHENKO until 2003 AugNILAM until 1992 Feb
Year of build:
1985
DW:
76284
Gross tonage:
45278
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEBEI ARROW' with IMO number 8107517 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. HEBEI ARROW had also former names - CARSO until 2005 OctKAPITAN TKACHENKO until 2003 AugNILAM until 1992 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV