Vessels (148232)



LA LOUISIANA IMO:8107816

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
LA LOUISIANA
IMO:
8107816
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
SEABULK LOUISIANA until 2005 DecLEAM LOUISIANA until 1988 Dec
MMSI:
367082060
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
678
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LA LOUISIANA' with IMO number 8107816 and MMSI 367082060 is . Vessel was built in 1982. LA LOUISIANA had also former names - SEABULK LOUISIANA until 2005 DecLEAM LOUISIANA until 1988 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to LA LOUISIANA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV