Vessels (148232)



GEOEXPLORER IMO:8107921

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GEOEXPLORER
IMO:
8107921
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
STANCO TRAVELER until 2002 JanGEO TIDE until 2001 Apr
MMSI:
369551000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
FREEPORT TX
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
541
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEOEXPLORER' with IMO number 8107921 and MMSI 369551000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. GEOEXPLORER had also former names - STANCO TRAVELER until 2002 JanGEO TIDE until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV