Vessels (148232)



MIKKEL LOUISE IMO:8108092

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MIKKEL LOUISE
IMO:
8108092
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KIRSTEN HOY until 1992 Jan 02
MMSI:
219218000
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MIKKEL LOUISE' with IMO number 8108092 and MMSI 219218000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. MIKKEL LOUISE had also former names - KIRSTEN HOY until 1992 Jan 02. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MIKKEL LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV