Vessels (148232)



ANH TRANG 09 IMO:8109125

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANH TRANG 09
IMO:
8109125
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VAN XUAN 09 until 2008 MayHONG QUANG until 2006 JanLE CHAN until 1994 JanSENE MARU until 1989 Jan
MMSI:
574999591
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1980
DW:
2042
Gross tonage:
1389
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANH TRANG 09' with IMO number 8109125 and MMSI 574999591 is . Vessel was built in 1980. ANH TRANG 09 had also former names - VAN XUAN 09 until 2008 MayHONG QUANG until 2006 JanLE CHAN until 1994 JanSENE MARU until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV