Vessels (148232)



SEAMEC II IMO:8109292

Flag: India
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
SEAMEC II
IMO:
8109292
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
PEERLESS STENA II until 2001 MarNAND SHAMIK until 1995 JunSHEARWATER SAPPHIRE until 1988
MMSI:
419227000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2067
Gross tonage:
4503
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMEC II' with IMO number 8109292 and MMSI 419227000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SEAMEC II had also former names - PEERLESS STENA II until 2001 MarNAND SHAMIK until 1995 JunSHEARWATER SAPPHIRE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SEAMEC II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV