Vessels (148232)



OSPREY IMO:8109773

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
OSPREY
IMO:
8109773
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
COLUMBIA BAY until 2007 SepAMOCO COLUMBIA until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
367386870
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
CHARLESTON SC
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
419
Gross tonage:
559
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OSPREY' with IMO number 8109773 and MMSI 367386870 is . Vessel was built in 1982. OSPREY had also former names - COLUMBIA BAY until 2007 SepAMOCO COLUMBIA until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to OSPREY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV