Vessels (148232)



AL AMAL BELLAH IMO:8109905

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AL AMAL BELLAH
IMO:
8109905
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SEAFORCE MARIANNA until 2010 AugFU ZHOU until 2008 AprOCEAN BLUE until 2005 JulALETHINI until 2003 MayTSAKALOFF until 2002 MayAYNUR URKMEZ until 1994 DecVELA until 1992 JanFELICIDAD until 1991 MarST.N
Year of build:
1982
DW:
24733
Gross tonage:
14314
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL AMAL BELLAH' with IMO number 8109905 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. AL AMAL BELLAH had also former names - SEAFORCE MARIANNA until 2010 AugFU ZHOU until 2008 AprOCEAN BLUE until 2005 JulALETHINI until 2003 MayTSAKALOFF until 2002 MayAYNUR URKMEZ until 1994 DecVELA until 1992 JanFELICIDAD until 1991 MarST.N. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV