Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HEBEI PIONEER bulk carrier ship IMO 8109979 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



HEBEI PIONEER IMO:8109979

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HEBEI PIONEER
IMO:
8109979
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IOLCOS ABILITY until 2005 AprGRACIOUS SPIRIT until 1997 AugMIZUKAWA until 1992 SepMIZUKAWA MARU until 1992 Apr
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
137074
Gross tonage:
73304
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEBEI PIONEER' with IMO number 8109979 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. HEBEI PIONEER had also former names - IOLCOS ABILITY until 2005 AprGRACIOUS SPIRIT until 1997 AugMIZUKAWA until 1992 SepMIZUKAWA MARU until 1992 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV