Vessels (148232)



SEA BARON IMO:8109981

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Heavy load carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA BARON
IMO:
8109981
Vessel type:
Heavy load carrier
Former names:
SEA BRIDGE until 1994 Jun
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
10377
Gross tonage:
10313
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BARON' with IMO number 8109981 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SEA BARON had also former names - SEA BRIDGE until 1994 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to SEA BARON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV