Vessels (148232)



BRAVERY IMO:8110100

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVERY
IMO:
8110100
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JAG RADHA until 2005 NovMARYLAKI until 2004 MayPROSPERUS until 1997 Sep
Classification society:
CHINA CORPORATION SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
35676
Gross tonage:
22118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVERY' with IMO number 8110100 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. BRAVERY had also former names - JAG RADHA until 2005 NovMARYLAKI until 2004 MayPROSPERUS until 1997 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV