Vessels (148232)



SUNNY VISHIP IMO:8111245

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY VISHIP
IMO:
8111245
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AGIOS NIKOLAS until 2008 JunAGIOS NIKOLAS K until 2001 MayORION II until 1997 AugNORDPOL until 1993 MarVALCOURT until 1984SLANEY VENTURE until 1984
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
61775
Gross tonage:
34850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY VISHIP' with IMO number 8111245 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SUNNY VISHIP had also former names - AGIOS NIKOLAS until 2008 JunAGIOS NIKOLAS K until 2001 MayORION II until 1997 AugNORDPOL until 1993 MarVALCOURT until 1984SLANEY VENTURE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV