Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ISABELLA fishing vessel ship IMO 8111465 vessel flag MMSI 369576000

Vessels (148232)



ISABELLA IMO:8111465

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ISABELLA
IMO:
8111465
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
TAKAMAKA until 2008 JulKERSAINT DE COETNEMPREN until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
369576000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PAGO PAGO
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1702
Gross tonage:
1146
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISABELLA' with IMO number 8111465 and MMSI 369576000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ISABELLA had also former names - TAKAMAKA until 2008 JulKERSAINT DE COETNEMPREN until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to ISABELLA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV