Vessels (148232)



MARLIN II IMO:8111489

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARLIN II
IMO:
8111489
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
REVE DE MOUSSE until 1995MARIE PIERRE LOUIS until 1994
Year of build:
1982
DW:
45
Gross tonage:
107
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARLIN II' with IMO number 8111489 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARLIN II had also former names - REVE DE MOUSSE until 1995MARIE PIERRE LOUIS until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARLIN II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV