Vessels (148232)



BLUE BETA IMO:8112665

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
BLUE BETA
IMO:
8112665
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
HIGHLAND PIONEER until 2011 NovOCEANIC PIONEER until 2000 JanLOWLAND PIONEER until 1999 AugBALDER VIGRA until 1985 Jan
MMSI:
219411000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
FAABORG
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2500
Gross tonage:
2099
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE BETA' with IMO number 8112665 and MMSI 219411000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. BLUE BETA had also former names - HIGHLAND PIONEER until 2011 NovOCEANIC PIONEER until 2000 JanLOWLAND PIONEER until 1999 AugBALDER VIGRA until 1985 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to BLUE BETA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV