Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:8113293

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
8113293
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ISTANBUL B until 2013 NovKAYA BEY until 2007 DecANZER until 2004 JunMORKOC until 1993 Aug
MMSI:
671437000
Flag:
Togo
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
7051
Gross tonage:
4018
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 8113293 and MMSI 671437000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. BLUE MOON had also former names - ISTANBUL B until 2013 NovKAYA BEY until 2007 DecANZER until 2004 JunMORKOC until 1993 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV