Vessels (148232)



HUNG HAU RUBY IMO:8113750

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUNG HAU RUBY
IMO:
8113750
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HUNG HAU DIAMOND until 2009 DecTAY DO 02 until 2008 SepAN GIANG 22 until 2005 JanHOA SEN until 2003 SepHOA SEN DO until 1995RED LOTUS until 1990 MayORIENTAL CARRIER until 1987
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
3793
Gross tonage:
2189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUNG HAU RUBY' with IMO number 8113750 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. HUNG HAU RUBY had also former names - HUNG HAU DIAMOND until 2009 DecTAY DO 02 until 2008 SepAN GIANG 22 until 2005 JanHOA SEN until 2003 SepHOA SEN DO until 1995RED LOTUS until 1990 MayORIENTAL CARRIER until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV