Vessels (148232)



GARDENIA IMO:8113891

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GARDENIA
IMO:
8113891
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
QUEEN LETICIA 999 until 2011GENPUKU MARU NO.86 until 2004 AprGENPUKU MARU NO.81 until 1990 Jan
MMSI:
548225100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
GENERAL SANTOS
Year of build:
1981
DW:
693
Gross tonage:
720
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GARDENIA' with IMO number 8113891 and MMSI 548225100 is . Vessel was built in 1981. GARDENIA had also former names - QUEEN LETICIA 999 until 2011GENPUKU MARU NO.86 until 2004 AprGENPUKU MARU NO.81 until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to GARDENIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV