Vessels (148232)



MITRA BERSAMA IMO:8114053

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MITRA BERSAMA
IMO:
8114053
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KEN STAR until 2007 NovKEN MARTIN until 2005 MarCHOUN MARU NO.5 until 1995 Nov
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1981
DW:
692
Gross tonage:
593
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MITRA BERSAMA' with IMO number 8114053 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. MITRA BERSAMA had also former names - KEN STAR until 2007 NovKEN MARTIN until 2005 MarCHOUN MARU NO.5 until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to MITRA BERSAMA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV