Vessels (148232)



BOGASARI LIMA IMO:8114455

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BOGASARI LIMA
IMO:
8114455
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GOLDEN SARI III until 1983
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1982
DW:
41336
Gross tonage:
22091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOGASARI LIMA' with IMO number 8114455 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. BOGASARI LIMA had also former names - GOLDEN SARI III until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV