Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL IMO:8115734

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL
IMO:
8115734
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
ALLURE SHADOW until 2013 JunBELLE until 2007 May 14CITY OF VEGAS until 2006 OctBELLE until 2002 MayH.O.S.BELLE until 1997 FebSTATE BELLE until 1989 Jan
MMSI:
319040000
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
1303
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL' with IMO number 8115734 and MMSI 319040000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. GLOBAL had also former names - ALLURE SHADOW until 2013 JunBELLE until 2007 May 14CITY OF VEGAS until 2006 OctBELLE until 2002 MayH.O.S.BELLE until 1997 FebSTATE BELLE until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV