Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 KENARI offshore supply ship ship IMO 8115942 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



KENARI IMO:8115942

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
KENARI
IMO:
8115942
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
MITC I until 1995 JunGOLDEN GULF until 1982
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
674
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KENARI' with IMO number 8115942 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. KENARI had also former names - MITC I until 1995 JunGOLDEN GULF until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV