Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:8115980

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
8115980
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
OSPREY until 2003 May
MMSI:
367309220
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1981
DW:
367
Gross tonage:
361
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 8115980 and MMSI 367309220 is . Vessel was built in 1981. ALTAIR had also former names - OSPREY until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV