Vessels (148232)



ITT PUMA IMO:8116128

Flag: India
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ITT PUMA
IMO:
8116128
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TCI SHAKTI until 2012 NovARKTIS LAKE until 1995 AprKRAKA until 1988
MMSI:
419361000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2156
Gross tonage:
1510
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ITT PUMA' with IMO number 8116128 and MMSI 419361000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. ITT PUMA had also former names - TCI SHAKTI until 2012 NovARKTIS LAKE until 1995 AprKRAKA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV