Vessels (148232)



SAMRAT SAPPHIRE IMO:8116805

Flag: India
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
SAMRAT SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8116805
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
VIPUL 122 until 1982
Flag:
India
Port registry:
GOA
Year of build:
1982
DW:
650
Gross tonage:
482
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMRAT SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8116805 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. SAMRAT SAPPHIRE had also former names - VIPUL 122 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SAMRAT SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV