Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD IMO:8117328

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD
IMO:
8117328
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HANJIN CASABLANCA until 1997 DecWESTIN WON until 1989
Year of build:
1984
DW:
63868
Gross tonage:
35915
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD' with IMO number 8117328 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SEA BIRD had also former names - HANJIN CASABLANCA until 1997 DecWESTIN WON until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV