Vessels (148232)



SALLY IMO:8117457

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SALLY
IMO:
8117457
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BEVELAND until 2003 MarELAN until 1996 NovVLIELAND until 1993 Sep
MMSI:
671063000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
DROMON BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1495
Gross tonage:
1054
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALLY' with IMO number 8117457 and MMSI 671063000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SALLY had also former names - BEVELAND until 2003 MarELAN until 1996 NovVLIELAND until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV