Vessels (148232)



ASMA 1 IMO:8118592

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ASMA 1
IMO:
8118592
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CENTAURUS until 2009 AprTERNOZA until 1993 OctHASSAN MERCHANT until 1990 Mar
Year of build:
1983
DW:
32244
Gross tonage:
20656
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASMA 1' with IMO number 8118592 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. ASMA 1 had also former names - CENTAURUS until 2009 AprTERNOZA until 1993 OctHASSAN MERCHANT until 1990 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV