Vessels (148232)



PUTFORD PROTECTOR IMO:8119235

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PUTFORD PROTECTOR
IMO:
8119235
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
STIRLING CAPELLA until 2002 MarSTAR CAPELLA until 1996 Jan
MMSI:
235453000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LOWESTOFT
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2036
Gross tonage:
1822
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUTFORD PROTECTOR' with IMO number 8119235 and MMSI 235453000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. PUTFORD PROTECTOR had also former names - STIRLING CAPELLA until 2002 MarSTAR CAPELLA until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV