Vessels (148232)



GERDA MARIA IMO:8119522

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GERDA MARIA
IMO:
8119522
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PEER SLUIS until 1982
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1750
Gross tonage:
2122
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA MARIA' with IMO number 8119522 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. GERDA MARIA had also former names - PEER SLUIS until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV