Vessels (148232)



WILSON EXPRESS IMO:8119572

Flag: Barbados
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
WILSON EXPRESS
IMO:
8119572
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
GREEN BERGEN until 2004 AprBENTAGO until 1998 Aug
MMSI:
314336000
Flag:
Barbados
Port registry:
BRIDGETOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
4231
Gross tonage:
6182
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WILSON EXPRESS' with IMO number 8119572 and MMSI 314336000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. WILSON EXPRESS had also former names - GREEN BERGEN until 2004 AprBENTAGO until 1998 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Barbados.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV