Vessels (148232)



CAPE SAN LUCAS IMO:8119651

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPE SAN LUCAS
IMO:
8119651
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MARIA ROSANA II until 2008 MarDONNA CRISTINA until 2005 JanAMALIA CRISTINA until 2003 JanMATHAWMARFACH until 2000 JanMARIA AMALIA II until 1996 Jan
MMSI:
367333000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PAGO PAGO
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
1466
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE SAN LUCAS' with IMO number 8119651 and MMSI 367333000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. CAPE SAN LUCAS had also former names - MARIA ROSANA II until 2008 MarDONNA CRISTINA until 2005 JanAMALIA CRISTINA until 2003 JanMATHAWMARFACH until 2000 JanMARIA AMALIA II until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV