Vessels (148232)



SKYMAR IMO:8121197

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SKYMAR
IMO:
8121197
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ABDULLAH 3 until 2008 MayGUANG DE until 2006 OctSEK WANG 1 until 2003 JanHWA PYUNG NAM JIN until 1997 Oct
MMSI:
514489000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
1982
DW:
5865
Gross tonage:
3768
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKYMAR' with IMO number 8121197 and MMSI 514489000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SKYMAR had also former names - ABDULLAH 3 until 2008 MayGUANG DE until 2006 OctSEK WANG 1 until 2003 JanHWA PYUNG NAM JIN until 1997 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV