Vessels (148232)



OCEAN ASWAN IMO:8121276

Flag: Egypt
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN ASWAN
IMO:
8121276
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SMIT LLOYD 29 until 1994SMIT LLOYD ASWAN until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
622122206
Flag:
Egypt
Port registry:
ALEXANDRIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1082
Gross tonage:
1089
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN ASWAN' with IMO number 8121276 and MMSI 622122206 is . Vessel was built in 1982. OCEAN ASWAN had also former names - SMIT LLOYD 29 until 1994SMIT LLOYD ASWAN until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Egypt.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV