Vessels (148232)



KH 4500 IMO:8121408

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
KH 4500
IMO:
8121408
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
PELICAN 28 until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
372013000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1082
Gross tonage:
1089
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KH 4500' with IMO number 8121408 and MMSI 372013000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. KH 4500 had also former names - PELICAN 28 until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV