Vessels (148232)



ANGGREK BULAN IMO:8122086

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGGREK BULAN
IMO:
8122086
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EL CONDOR PASA until 1991 OctMOUNT ENTERPRISE until 1989
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SORONG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1981
DW:
6970
Gross tonage:
4475
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGGREK BULAN' with IMO number 8122086 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. ANGGREK BULAN had also former names - EL CONDOR PASA until 1991 OctMOUNT ENTERPRISE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV