Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:8122452

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
8122452
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
WILLTOC KUWAIT until 1982
Year of build:
1982
DW:
20848
Gross tonage:
12101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 8122452 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. ALTAIR had also former names - WILLTOC KUWAIT until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV