Vessels (148232)



HUMMER H3 IMO:8122866

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUMMER H3
IMO:
8122866
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHOHKOH until 2010 SepCHOHKOH MARU until 1984
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
3610
Gross tonage:
2519
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUMMER H3' with IMO number 8122866 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. HUMMER H3 had also former names - CHOHKOH until 2010 SepCHOHKOH MARU until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV