Vessels (148232)



VIET PHONG IMO:8122995

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
VIET PHONG
IMO:
8122995
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HAKUSEI MARU NO.2 until 2004 Oct
Flag:
Mongolia
Year of build:
1982
DW:
566
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIET PHONG' with IMO number 8122995 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. VIET PHONG had also former names - HAKUSEI MARU NO.2 until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.



Vessels that are similar to VIET PHONG



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV