Vessels (148232)



LA JOLLA BELLE IMO:8123030

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LA JOLLA BELLE
IMO:
8123030
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ROCKAWAY BELLE until 2008 DecMARINE UNIVERSAL II until 2004 JanSEA TIGER until 1993 MarSEA TIGER II until 1993MARINE UNIVERSAL until 1992 Oct
Year of build:
1982
DW:
35025
Gross tonage:
20925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LA JOLLA BELLE' with IMO number 8123030 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. LA JOLLA BELLE had also former names - ROCKAWAY BELLE until 2008 DecMARINE UNIVERSAL II until 2004 JanSEA TIGER until 1993 MarSEA TIGER II until 1993MARINE UNIVERSAL until 1992 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV