Vessels (148232)



BRAVEHEART IMO:8123066

Vessel type: Fishery protection/research
Vessel current name:
BRAVEHEART
IMO:
8123066
Vessel type:
Fishery protection/research
Former names:
GENKAI (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1982
DW:
97
Gross tonage:
138
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVEHEART' with IMO number 8123066 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. BRAVEHEART had also former names - GENKAI (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BRAVEHEART



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV