Vessels (148232)



EVEREST 1 IMO:8123169

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
EVEREST 1
IMO:
8123169
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
OSA VICTOR until 2012 MarLANCELOT FJORD until 1991 DecBRITISH HEATHER until 1990 May
MMSI:
352413000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1005
Gross tonage:
1309
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVEREST 1' with IMO number 8123169 and MMSI 352413000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. EVEREST 1 had also former names - OSA VICTOR until 2012 MarLANCELOT FJORD until 1991 DecBRITISH HEATHER until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV