Vessels (148232)



MIDNIGHT STONE IMO:8123303

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MIDNIGHT STONE
IMO:
8123303
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
STONES RIVER until 2010 MarGALVESTON until 1997GALVESTON EXPRESS until 1990LADY NORMA until 1988GOLDEN EGRET until 1984
MMSI:
371086000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
838
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MIDNIGHT STONE' with IMO number 8123303 and MMSI 371086000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MIDNIGHT STONE had also former names - STONES RIVER until 2010 MarGALVESTON until 1997GALVESTON EXPRESS until 1990LADY NORMA until 1988GOLDEN EGRET until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV