Vessels (148232)



KING BRAVE IMO:8125533

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KING BRAVE
IMO:
8125533
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RUKAI until 2009 OctSHUN EI I until 2009 MarSHUNEI MARU until 1994 Dec
MMSI:
377361000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
23404
Gross tonage:
15163
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KING BRAVE' with IMO number 8125533 and MMSI 377361000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. KING BRAVE had also former names - RUKAI until 2009 OctSHUN EI I until 2009 MarSHUNEI MARU until 1994 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV