Vessels (148232)



VITYAZ IMO:8125703

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
VITYAZ
IMO:
8125703
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BLUE WAVE until 2005 MarRUBY until 2001DONGHWA NO.7 until 1996 FebSANKOH until 1994 AprSANKO MARU until 1987
MMSI:
273447380
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1999
Gross tonage:
1553
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VITYAZ' with IMO number 8125703 and MMSI 273447380 is . Vessel was built in 1981. VITYAZ had also former names - BLUE WAVE until 2005 MarRUBY until 2001DONGHWA NO.7 until 1996 FebSANKOH until 1994 AprSANKO MARU until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV