Vessels (148232)



VSP RUBY IMO:8125820

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VSP RUBY
IMO:
8125820
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
THRASYVOULOS V until 2008 MayPANAYIA MOUTSAINA until 2002 JulNORTH VISCOUNTESS until 1994 Sep
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
66908
Gross tonage:
37094
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VSP RUBY' with IMO number 8125820 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. VSP RUBY had also former names - THRASYVOULOS V until 2008 MayPANAYIA MOUTSAINA until 2002 JulNORTH VISCOUNTESS until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV