Vessels (148232)



FILIPINAS BUTUAN IMO:8125909

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
FILIPINAS BUTUAN
IMO:
8125909
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FERRY NAGASAKI until 2012 Dec
MMSI:
548006500
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
640
Gross tonage:
3086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FILIPINAS BUTUAN' with IMO number 8125909 and MMSI 548006500 is . Vessel was built in 1982. FILIPINAS BUTUAN had also former names - FERRY NAGASAKI until 2012 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV