Vessels (148232)



MARSI IMO:8126630

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MARSI
IMO:
8126630
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANDONIS until 2011 MarANTONIS until 2011 MarFAETHON until 2002 DecLAKENES until 1993 Jul
MMSI:
477266500
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
45090
Gross tonage:
25935
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARSI' with IMO number 8126630 and MMSI 477266500 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MARSI had also former names - ANDONIS until 2011 MarANTONIS until 2011 MarFAETHON until 2002 DecLAKENES until 1993 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV