Vessels (148232)



ATLAS VENTURE IMO:8127359

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS VENTURE
IMO:
8127359
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
MURRILL TIDE until 2011 May
MMSI:
616980000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1087
Gross tonage:
939
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS VENTURE' with IMO number 8127359 and MMSI 616980000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. ATLAS VENTURE had also former names - MURRILL TIDE until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV