Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:8127646

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
8127646
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN GULF until 2009SAYRANDEEPA until 2008 JulGOLDEN VENTURE until 2008 JunHOO VENTURE until 2005 Aug
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
671
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 8127646 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. RUBY had also former names - GOLDEN GULF until 2009SAYRANDEEPA until 2008 JulGOLDEN VENTURE until 2008 JunHOO VENTURE until 2005 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV